April

    
Thu 4.19
And Then Came Humans, Resurrecting Id, Return of Simple

CODA Presents

And Then Came Humans

Resurrecting Id

Return of Simple

8:30 pm

Fri 4.20
Candi Fresca & Friends

CODA Presents

Candi Fresca & Friends

9:00 pm

Sat 4.21
Soft Candy, Proles, Vinyl Wings, Kurt Reifler

CODA Presents

Soft Candy

Proles

Vinyl Wings

Kurt Reifler

9:00 pm

Sun 4.22
Mon 4.23
2 Chefs And A Beat

CODA Presents

2 Chefs And A Beat

9:00 pm

Tue 4.24
Wed 4.25
The Amaro Mixer

CODA & Dante Present

The Amaro Mixer

7:00 pm

Thu 4.26
The Punctuation, Northcoast Shakedown

CODA Presents

The Punctuation

Northcoast Shakedown

9:00 pm

Fri 4.27
The Intangibles, Moon Rocks, Black Spirit Crown

CODA Presents

The Intangibles

Moon Rocks

Black Spirit Crown

9:00 pm

Sat 4.28
Mack McKenzie, Cory Grinder Band, The Liars Revival

CODA Presents

Mack McKenzie

Cory Grinder Band

The Liars Revival

9:00 pm

Sun 4.29
Mon 4.30
     

May

  
Tue 5.1
Handgrenades, Perfect Girl, Valley Girls, Swell Tides

CODA Presents

Handgrenades

Perfect Girl

Valley Girls

Swell Tides

9:00 pm

Wed 5.2
Thu 5.3
Molice, Womantra, Mild Animals

CODA Presents

Molice

Womantra

Mild Animals

9:00 pm

Fri 5.4
Sat 5.5
Sun 5.6
Mon 5.7
Ceramic Animal, Marco Ciofani

CODA Presents

Ceramic Animal

Marco Ciofani

9:00 pm

Tue 5.8
Wed 5.9
Thu 5.10
Fri 5.11
Mimi Arden, Lex and Zay

CODA Presents

Mimi Arden

Lex and Zay

9:00 pm

Sat 5.12
Discount Nostalgia, The Movies, Orange Animal

CODA Presents

Discount Nostalgia

The Movies

Orange Animal

9:00 pm

Sun 5.13
Mon 5.14
Kali Masi, Mapache

CODA Presents

Kali Masi

Mapache

9:00 pm

Tue 5.15
Wed 5.16
Thu 5.17
Fri 5.18
Mossom, Essential Machine

CODA Presents

Mossom

Essential Machine

9:00 pm

Sat 5.19
Troy Petty, Nights, The Katy

CODA Presents

Troy Petty

Nights

The Katy

9:00 pm

Sun 5.20
Mon 5.21
Tue 5.22
Wed 5.23
Thu 5.24
Fri 5.25
Sat 5.26
Westerners, The Mason District, Paper Morning

CODA Presents

Westerners

The Mason District

Paper Morning

9:00 pm

Sun 5.27
Mon 5.28
Tue 5.29
Wed 5.30
Thu 5.31
Alyssa Boyd Trio

CODA Presents

Alyssa Boyd Trio

8:30 pm

  

June

     
Fri 6.1
Sands & Hearn, Swap Meet

CODA Presents

Sands & Hearn

Swap Meet

9:00 pm

Sat 6.2
Sun 6.3
Mon 6.4
Tue 6.5
Wed 6.6
Thu 6.7
The Neverhawks, Goldleaf, King Buu

CODA Presents

The Neverhawks

Goldleaf

King Buu

9:00 pm

Fri 6.8
M. Moody, Mimi Arden, Emily Keener

CODA Presents

M. Moody

Mimi Arden

Emily Keener

9:00 pm

Sat 6.9
Sun 6.10
Mon 6.11
Deuteronomy, The Dirty Baxters, Dave Ziggy Deitke

CODA Presents

Deuteronomy

The Dirty Baxters

Dave Ziggy Deitke

8:30 pm

Tue 6.12
Wed 6.13
Thu 6.14
Fri 6.15
Sat 6.16
PONCÉ, Electric Lily

CODA Presents

PONCÉ

Electric Lily

9:00 pm

Sun 6.17
Mon 6.18
Tue 6.19
Wed 6.20
Thu 6.21
Fri 6.22
Sat 6.23
Chris Rattie & The New Rebels, Oldboy

CODA presents

Chris Rattie & The New Rebels

Oldboy

9:00 pm